Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree

Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree

Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 1

 

Honey Rose Varghese is an Indian actress who mainly appears in Malayalam films. She also appeared in a few Tamil, Kannada and Telugu films. She debuted with the movie Trivandrum Lodge playing the character of a free spirited woman that won her great acclaim.

Pc: Honey Rose..(Instagram)

 

Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 2
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 3
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 4
Born Honey Rose Varghese : (1991-09-05) 5 September 1991  
Other names: Dhwani Hamsini, Ponnu (petname)
Occupation: Actress



Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 5
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 6
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 7

Television :

  • Flowers Oru Kodi (2022) as Participant
  • Comedy Festival as Judge
  • Thakarppan Comedy as Mentor
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 8
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 9
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 10
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 11
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 12
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 13
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 14
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 15
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 16
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 17

Watch Laal Singh Chaddha 2022 Free Movie online Download Laal Singh Chaddhagomovies




Honey Rose is one of Malayalees favorite young actress. She has gained lot of fans in Malayalam and other languages. This beauty has acted as heroine in Malayalam, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada films. Honey Rose is entering the acting field with the movie ‘Boy Friend’. After, this actress starred in ‘Mudhal Kanave’, ‘Aalayam’, ‘Sound of Boot’, ‘Singam Puli’ and ‘Uppukandam Brothers Back in Action’ movies. Also, she has starred many television advertisement.

 

Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 18
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 19
Currently, Honey Rose acting in Mohanlal upcoming film ‘Monster’ and Nandamuri Balakrishna’s NBK107 movie. She is also very active on social media. This actress recently shared her latest photos on her Instagram account. Honey Rose looking fantastic in Kerala saree. Those pictures are going viral on internet. Check it out below.
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 20
Honey Rose Looks Most Beautiful in Mallu Saree 21

Jr NTR with His Wife Lakshmi Pranathi Rare and Unseen Photos

Spread iiQ8

August 22, 2022 3:28 PM

13 total views, 0 today